Name | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyslexics E & A | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 46 | 31 | 24 |
2 | Hueng Min Shlong FC | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 86 | 46 | 40 | 19 |
3 | Petr Cech Your Pants FC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 55 | 49 | 6 | 16 |
4 | Poppleton U17s | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 43 | 81 | -38 | 9 |
5 | Soon Come Up FC | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 42 | 54 | -12 | 7 |
6 | Yorkshire Puddings FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 47 | 74 | -27 | 4 |
If the league points total is the same between multiple teams in the division it will go down to a tiebreaker. This is prioritised by the following conditions:
22/04/2024 18:00
Poppleton U17s
2
vs
19
Hueng Min Shlong FC
22/04/2024 20:40
Yorkshire Puddings FC
6
vs
8
Dyslexics E & A
22/04/2024 21:20
Soon Come Up FC
4
vs
5
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
29/04/2024 20:40
Poppleton U17s
10
vs
6
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
29/04/2024 20:40
Hueng Min Shlong FC
11
vs
6
Yorkshire Puddings FC
29/04/2024 21:20
Dyslexics E & A
7
vs
5
Soon Come Up FC
06/05/2024 18:00
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
vs
Hueng Min Shlong FC
06/05/2024 18:00
Soon Come Up FC
vs
Yorkshire Puddings FC
06/05/2024 19:20
Dyslexics E & A
vs
Poppleton U17s
04/03/2024 18:40
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
5
vs
5
Yorkshire Puddings FC
04/03/2024 19:20
Poppleton U17s
6
vs
5
Soon Come Up FC
04/03/2024 21:20
Hueng Min Shlong FC
5
vs
9
Dyslexics E & A
11/03/2024 18:00
Soon Come Up FC
5
vs
5
Hueng Min Shlong FC
11/03/2024 18:40
Yorkshire Puddings FC
3
vs
8
Poppleton U17s
11/03/2024 19:20
Dyslexics E & A
9
vs
5
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
18/03/2024 20:40
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
4
vs
2
Soon Come Up FC
18/03/2024 21:20
Dyslexics E & A
10
vs
5
Yorkshire Puddings FC
18/03/2024 21:20
Hueng Min Shlong FC
14
vs
3
Poppleton U17s
25/03/2024 19:20
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
11
vs
5
Poppleton U17s
25/03/2024 20:40
Soon Come Up FC
5
vs
9
Dyslexics E & A
25/03/2024 21:20
Yorkshire Puddings FC
6
vs
14
Hueng Min Shlong FC
01/04/2024 18:40
Hueng Min Shlong FC
4
vs
6
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
01/04/2024 19:20
Yorkshire Puddings FC
7
vs
8
Soon Come Up FC
01/04/2024 19:40
Poppleton U17s
3
vs
11
Dyslexics E & A
08/04/2024 18:00
Soon Come Up FC
5
vs
4
Poppleton U17s
08/04/2024 18:40
Yorkshire Puddings FC
2
vs
8
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
08/04/2024 21:20
Dyslexics E & A
6
vs
7
Hueng Min Shlong FC
15/04/2024 18:00
Hueng Min Shlong FC
7
vs
3
Soon Come Up FC
15/04/2024 20:40
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
5
vs
8
Dyslexics E & A
15/04/2024 21:20
Poppleton U17s
2
vs
7
Yorkshire Puddings FC
22/04/2024 18:00
Poppleton U17s
2
vs
19
Hueng Min Shlong FC
22/04/2024 20:40
Yorkshire Puddings FC
6
vs
8
Dyslexics E & A
22/04/2024 21:20
Soon Come Up FC
4
vs
5
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
29/04/2024 20:40
Poppleton U17s
10
vs
6
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
29/04/2024 20:40
Hueng Min Shlong FC
11
vs
6
Yorkshire Puddings FC
29/04/2024 21:20
Dyslexics E & A
7
vs
5
Soon Come Up FC
06/05/2024 18:00
Petr Cech Your Pants FC
vs
Hueng Min Shlong FC
06/05/2024 18:00
Soon Come Up FC
vs
Yorkshire Puddings FC
06/05/2024 19:20
Dyslexics E & A
vs
Poppleton U17s