Name | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondico Salmons | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 121 | 43 | 78 | 39 |
2 | ABCDE FC | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 90 | 67 | 23 | 25 |
3 | Dele Allez FC | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 83 | 65 | 18 | 25 |
4 | Backstreet Moyes | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 60 | 55 | 5 | 22 |
5 | SLUMDOGS | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 86 | 75 | 11 | 21 |
6 | Turbo Island CF | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 86 | 89 | -3 | 20 |
7 | Murder on Zidanes Floor | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 49 | 109 | -60 | 9 |
8 | Real Love Inn | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 63 | 127 | -64 | 4 |
If the league points total is the same between multiple teams in the division it will go down to a tiebreaker. This is prioritised by the following conditions:
22/09/2022 18:30
Real Love Inn
2
vs
3
Dele Allez FC
22/09/2022 19:15
ABCDE FC
8
vs
4
Turbo Island CF
22/09/2022 20:00
Call NOW to enter - 0333 577 4625
0
vs
8
Sondico Salmons
22/09/2022 20:45
Murder on Zidanes Floor
6
vs
11
SLUMDOGS
29/09/2022 18:30
Turbo Island CF
11
vs
3
Real Love Inn
29/09/2022 19:15
SLUMDOGS
1
vs
2
Backstreet Moyes
29/09/2022 20:00
Sondico Salmons
12
vs
5
ABCDE FC
29/09/2022 20:45
Dele Allez FC
6
vs
1
Murder on Zidanes Floor
06/10/2022 18:30
ABCDE FC
6
vs
5
SLUMDOGS
06/10/2022 19:15
Murder on Zidanes Floor
0
vs
8
Turbo Island CF
06/10/2022 20:00
Backstreet Moyes
7
vs
2
Dele Allez FC
06/10/2022 20:45
Real Love Inn
1
vs
11
Sondico Salmons
13/10/2022 18:30
SLUMDOGS
9
vs
3
Real Love Inn
13/10/2022 19:15
Dele Allez FC
2
vs
7
ABCDE FC
13/10/2022 20:00
Turbo Island CF
6
vs
5
Backstreet Moyes
13/10/2022 20:45
Sondico Salmons
7
vs
2
Murder on Zidanes Floor
20/10/2022 18:30
Real Love Inn
5
vs
6
Backstreet Moyes
20/10/2022 19:15
Murder on Zidanes Floor
5
vs
10
ABCDE FC
20/10/2022 20:00
Dele Allez FC
6
vs
10
Sondico Salmons
20/10/2022 20:45
SLUMDOGS
6
vs
5
Turbo Island CF
27/10/2022 18:30
ABCDE FC
11
vs
2
Real Love Inn
27/10/2022 19:15
Sondico Salmons
12
vs
5
SLUMDOGS
27/10/2022 20:00
Turbo Island CF
7
vs
5
Dele Allez FC
27/10/2022 20:45
Backstreet Moyes
6
vs
4
Murder on Zidanes Floor
03/11/2022 18:30
Dele Allez FC
6
vs
3
SLUMDOGS
03/11/2022 19:15
Sondico Salmons
14
vs
3
Turbo Island CF
03/11/2022 20:00
Murder on Zidanes Floor
11
vs
9
Real Love Inn
03/11/2022 20:45
ABCDE FC
5
vs
2
Backstreet Moyes
10/11/2022 18:30
Backstreet Moyes
1
vs
5
SLUMDOGS
10/11/2022 19:15
ABCDE FC
1
vs
3
Sondico Salmons
10/11/2022 20:00
Real Love Inn
7
vs
6
Turbo Island CF
10/11/2022 20:45
Murder on Zidanes Floor
3
vs
14
Dele Allez FC
17/11/2022 18:30
SLUMDOGS
12
vs
1
Murder on Zidanes Floor
17/11/2022 19:15
Turbo Island CF
9
vs
9
ABCDE FC
17/11/2022 20:00
Sondico Salmons
6
vs
2
Backstreet Moyes
17/11/2022 20:45
Dele Allez FC
9
vs
3
Real Love Inn
24/11/2022 18:30
Turbo Island CF
5
vs
4
SLUMDOGS
24/11/2022 19:15
ABCDE FC
6
vs
1
Murder on Zidanes Floor
24/11/2022 20:00
Sondico Salmons
4
vs
8
Dele Allez FC
24/11/2022 20:45
Backstreet Moyes
6
vs
6
Real Love Inn
01/12/2022 18:30
Real Love Inn
4
vs
14
ABCDE FC
01/12/2022 19:15
Dele Allez FC
8
vs
8
Turbo Island CF
01/12/2022 20:00
SLUMDOGS
6
vs
11
Sondico Salmons
01/12/2022 20:45
Murder on Zidanes Floor
4
vs
2
Backstreet Moyes
08/12/2022 18:30
Real Love Inn
9
vs
10
SLUMDOGS
08/12/2022 19:15
Backstreet Moyes
9
vs
4
Turbo Island CF
08/12/2022 20:00
ABCDE FC
2
vs
5
Dele Allez FC
08/12/2022 20:45
Murder on Zidanes Floor
0
vs
3
Sondico Salmons
15/12/2022 18:30
Real Love Inn
5
vs
8
Murder on Zidanes Floor
15/12/2022 19:15
SLUMDOGS
4
vs
7
Dele Allez FC
15/12/2022 20:00
Backstreet Moyes
8
vs
5
ABCDE FC
15/12/2022 20:45
Turbo Island CF
0
vs
8
Sondico Salmons
05/01/2023 18:30
Turbo Island CF
10
vs
3
Murder on Zidanes Floor
05/01/2023 19:15
SLUMDOGS
5
vs
1
ABCDE FC
05/01/2023 20:00
Dele Allez FC
2
vs
4
Backstreet Moyes
05/01/2023 20:45
Sondico Salmons
12
vs
4
Real Love Inn