Name | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawns Toyboys | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 31 |
2 | Ultraheat FC | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 83 | 61 | 22 | 27 |
3 | Trowel Madrid FC | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 77 | 53 | 24 | 25 |
4 | Parkstone | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 53 | 57 | -4 | 13 |
5 | Red Dragons | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 72 | 78 | -6 | 13 |
6 | Xhaka Khan | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 52 | 67 | -15 | 12 |
7 | The Whinging Scorpions | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 50 | 103 | -53 | 3 |
If the league points total is the same between multiple teams in the division it will go down to a tiebreaker. This is prioritised by the following conditions:
25/04/2024 18:30
Dawns Toyboys
3
vs
3
Trowel Madrid FC
25/04/2024 19:15
Red Dragons
13
vs
6
The Whinging Scorpions
25/04/2024 19:15
Parkstone
4
vs
7
Ultraheat FC
25/01/2024 18:45
Trowel Madrid FC
9
vs
5
Xhaka Khan
25/01/2024 19:30
Ultraheat FC
10
vs
4
Red Dragons
25/01/2024 19:30
The Whinging Scorpions
2
vs
8
Dawns Toyboys
01/02/2024 19:30
Dawns Toyboys
6
vs
9
Ultraheat FC
01/02/2024 20:15
Xhaka Khan
4
vs
3
The Whinging Scorpions
01/02/2024 20:15
Parkstone
2
vs
3
Trowel Madrid FC
08/02/2024 18:30
Trowel Madrid FC
9
vs
4
Red Dragons
08/02/2024 19:15
The Whinging Scorpions
1
vs
5
Parkstone
08/02/2024 19:15
Ultraheat FC
6
vs
3
Xhaka Khan
15/02/2024 18:30
Red Dragons
7
vs
3
Xhaka Khan
15/02/2024 18:30
Parkstone
3
vs
6
Dawns Toyboys
15/02/2024 20:00
Ultraheat FC
4
vs
8
Trowel Madrid FC
22/02/2024 18:30
Trowel Madrid FC
9
vs
4
The Whinging Scorpions
22/02/2024 20:00
Dawns Toyboys
7
vs
3
Red Dragons
22/02/2024 20:00
Xhaka Khan
2
vs
4
Parkstone
29/02/2024 18:30
Ultraheat FC
8
vs
5
The Whinging Scorpions
29/02/2024 18:30
Xhaka Khan
5
vs
6
Dawns Toyboys
29/02/2024 20:00
Red Dragons
5
vs
9
Parkstone
07/03/2024 18:30
Dawns Toyboys
6
vs
3
The Whinging Scorpions
07/03/2024 18:30
Xhaka Khan
5
vs
4
Trowel Madrid FC
07/03/2024 20:00
Red Dragons
8
vs
1
Ultraheat FC
14/03/2024 18:30
Trowel Madrid FC
4
vs
5
Dawns Toyboys
14/03/2024 19:15
The Whinging Scorpions
8
vs
6
Red Dragons
14/03/2024 19:15
Ultraheat FC
9
vs
3
Parkstone
21/03/2024 19:15
Trowel Madrid FC
2
vs
10
Ultraheat FC
21/03/2024 20:00
Xhaka Khan
2
vs
6
Red Dragons
21/03/2024 20:00
Dawns Toyboys
5
vs
1
Parkstone
28/03/2024 18:30
Parkstone
4
vs
5
Xhaka Khan
28/03/2024 19:15
The Whinging Scorpions
1
vs
11
Trowel Madrid FC
28/03/2024 19:15
Red Dragons
4
vs
10
Dawns Toyboys
04/04/2024 18:30
Xhaka Khan
3
vs
5
Ultraheat FC
04/04/2024 19:15
Parkstone
10
vs
2
The Whinging Scorpions
04/04/2024 20:00
Red Dragons
7
vs
8
Trowel Madrid FC
11/04/2024 18:30
The Whinging Scorpions
9
vs
12
Ultraheat FC
11/04/2024 19:15
Parkstone
5
vs
5
Red Dragons
11/04/2024 20:00
Dawns Toyboys
7
vs
4
Xhaka Khan
18/04/2024 18:30
Trowel Madrid FC
7
vs
3
Parkstone
18/04/2024 19:15
The Whinging Scorpions
6
vs
11
Xhaka Khan
18/04/2024 20:00
Ultraheat FC
2
vs
6
Dawns Toyboys
25/04/2024 18:30
Dawns Toyboys
3
vs
3
Trowel Madrid FC
25/04/2024 19:15
Red Dragons
13
vs
6
The Whinging Scorpions
25/04/2024 19:15
Parkstone
4
vs
7
Ultraheat FC